Monday, November 29, 2021
More

    Nepal Stock Exchange Ltd.

    spot_img
    Must Read
    of 2021-11-29 11:00:57

    of 2021-11-29 Β Β  11:00:57 Β Β 

    S.N.SymbolLTPLTVPoint %OpenHighLowVolumePrevious Closing
    1.MLBL691.8030039.806.16656926656,848652
    2.CFCL526.4010-10.701.9952652652610537
    3.GBIME331.20100-0.800.24332332331265332
    4.CHL484.5050-9.801.98485485485180494
    5.NTC1,408.00200-1.000.071,4081,4081,4082001,409
    6.ICFC842.7010-89.309.5891391384360932
    7.NHPC409.00500.000409409409750409
    8.SHPC425.00508.301.99417425416505417
    9.SLI497.0030-10.001.9749749749730507
    10.NRIC1,365.001000.0001,3651,3651,3651001,365
    11.AKJCL321.001000.000321321321300321
    12.HPPL443.00700.00044344344370443
    13.430.0020-8.001.8343043043050438
    14.AKPL586.00500.000586586586200586
    15.784.0050-16.00278478478450800
    16.MNBBL685.006013.001.9368568568580672
    17.SIFC524.90200.00052552552520525
    18.ALICL1,195.00100.0001,1951,1951,195101,195
    19.ILBS1,655.0010-30.001.781,6551,6551,655101,685
    20.NABIL1,523.001000.0001,5231,5231,5231001,523
    21.NIFRA321.002000.000321321321210321
    22.OHL489.10200-9.901.98489489489200499
    23.GLH447.70108.701.9844844844810439
    24.JBBL502.00200.00050250250220502
    25.NBF39.69100-0.191.9210101010010
    26.SCB466.70200-9.501.99467467467250476
    27.SPDL445.90228-9.102446446446228455
    28.NYADI282.30100.00028228228220282

    May Also Like

    Latest News

    Nepal Stock Exchange Ltd.

    As of 2021-11-29 11:00:57 ...

    More Articles Like This